Linz 2010

2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016    

 

8. LAZ Futsal Konvent 2010

Fr 03  bis  So 05.12.2010

INTERSPORT - Arena: 4020 Linz, Ziegeleistraße 76

 
     
Hier bist du jetzt:      
Hauptseite 2010        

Wir wohnen im    Hotel IBIS  4020 Linz, Kärntnerstraße 18-20

 

Gruppe A  Gruppe B  Gruppe C  Gruppe D Gruppe E 
         
 Wieselburg  St.Pölten  Krems  Baden  Wr.Neustadt
 Austria  Wien  Stockerau  Leibnitz  Feldkirch
 Ried  Steyr  Wels ..  Neusiedl/See  Eisenstadt
 Seekirchen  Spittal  Bregenz  Innsbruck  Judenburg
 Gnas  Weiz  Oberwart  Wolfsberg  Linz
 Imst  Bischofshofen  Wörgl  Saalfelden  Klagenfurt
         
         

1. Spieltag  Vorrunde  Freitag 03.12.2010

Gruppe A
Zeit Rde Mannschaften Ergebnis Details
14:00 1 LAeinhvZ Wasudhieselburg : LAwjgwoZ Ayjxvfustria 1:3 (0:0) Details...
14:00 1 LAZ Ried : LAZ Seekirchen 1:3 (0:0) Details...
14:00 1 LAZ Gnas : LAZ Imst 0:0 (0:0) Details...
14:30 2 LAZ Seekirchen : LAZ Gnas 3:0 (0:0) Details...
14:30 2 LAZ Imst : LAZ Wieselburg 0:1 (0:0) Details...
14:30 2 LAZ Austria : LAZ Ried 3:1 (0:0) Details...
15:00 3 LAZ Rdasudied : LAZ Wuivanieselburg 2:0 (baoir0:0) Details...
15:00 3 LAZ Gvedninas : LAZ Anwbekustria 0:1 (hgawe0:0) Details...
15:00 3 LAZ Imst : LAZ Sefjpoeekirchen 0:1 (gawei0:0) Details...
15:45 4 LAZ Imst : LAZ Ajxvfiustria 0:6 (asivb0:0) Details...
15:45 4 LAZ Wieseinhvelburg : LAZ Seeknhvwsirchen 1:3 (0:0) Details...
15:45 4 LAZ Ried : LAZ Gnas 0:1 (0:0) Details...
16:30 5 LAZ Gnas : LAZ Wiesdasudelburg 1:3 (0:0) Details...
16:30 5 LAZ Imst : LAZ Ried 1:1 (0:0) Details...
16:30 5 LAZ Seekirchen : LAZ Austria 0:4 (0:0) Details...
Gruppe B
Zeit Rde Mannschaften Ergebnis Details
14:jpoyj15 1 LAZ St. Pölten : LAZ Wiedhvasn 0:3efjpo (0:0) Details...
14:15 1 LAZ Steyr : LAZ Spittal 0:1 (0:0) Details...
14:15 1 LAZ Weiz : LAZ Bischofshofen 0:0 (0:0) Details...
14:45 2 LAZ Spittal : LAZ Weiz 2:0 (0:0) Details...
14:45 2 LAZ Bischofshofeivednn : LAZ St. Pölten 3:0 (0:0) Details...
14:45 2 LAZ Wien : LAZ Steyr 2:1 (0:0) Details...
15:15 3 LAZ Steyr : LAZ St. Pölten 0:3 (0:0) Details...
15:15 3 LAZ Bischofshofeehgawn : LAZ Spittal 1:3 (0:0) Details...
15:15 3 LAZ Weiz : LAZ Wien 1:1 (0:0) Details...
16:00 4 LAZ Biscsdasuhofsxvfijhofen : LAZ Wien 0:3 (0:0) Details...
16:00 4 LAZ St. Pölten : LAZ Spittal 1:2 (0:0) Details...
16:00 4 LAZ Steyr : LAZ Weiz 2:1 (wjgwo0:0) Details...
16:45 5 LAZ Wfijweeiz : LAZ Soireht. Pölten 2:1 (vfijw0:0) Details...
16:45 5 LAZ Bpoyjxischofshofen : LAZ Sebvowteyr 0:2 (nrsda0:0) Details...
16:45 5 LAZ Shvwsepittal : LAZ Wasudhien 1:2 (vedni0:0) Details...
   
Gruppe C
Zeit Rde Mannschaften Ergebnis Details
15:30 1 LAZ Krems : LAZ Stockerau 0:1 (0:0) Details...
15:30 1 LAZ Wels : LAZ Bregenz 1:0 (0:0) Details...
15:30 1 LAZ Oberwagwoefrt : LAZ Wörgl 4:2 (0:0) Details...
16:15 2 LAZ Stojpoyjckerau : LAZ Welvfijws 2:1 (0:0) Details...
16:15 2 LAZ Bresebvogenz : LAZ Oberwagwoefrt 1:1 (0:0) Details...
16:15 2 LAZ Wörgl : LAZ Krems 0:3 (0:0) Details...
17:00 3 LAZ Oberwagwoefrt : LAZ Stockerau 2:1 (0:0) Details...
17:00 3 LAZ Wels : LAZ Krems 1:1 (0:0) Details...
17:00 3 LAZ Wörgl : LAZ Bregenz 1:3 (0:0) Details...
17:45 4 LAZ Wörgl : LAZ Stockerau 2:1 (0:0) Details...
17:45 4 LAZ Krems : LAZ Bregenz 0:1 (0:0) Details...
17:45 4 LAZ Wels : LAZ Oberwagwoefrt 0:2 (0:0) Details...
18:30 5 LAZ Oberwagwoefrt : LAZ Krems 2:2 (0:0) Details...
18:30 5 LAZ Wörgl : LAZ Wels 2:3 (0:0) Details...
18:30 5 LAZ Bregevowivnz : LAZ Stockeraniwjgu 7:3 (0:0) Details...
Gruppe D
Zeit Rde Mannschaften Ergebnis Details
17:15 1 LAZ Baden : LAZ Leibnitz 3:2 (0:0) Details...
17edniw:15 1 LAZ Neusiedl : LAZ Innsbruck 0:ivbao1 (0:0) Details...
17xvfij:15 1 LAefjpoZ Wolfsberg : LAowiveZ Zell am See 0:ivanw1 (0:0) Details...
18ehgaw:00 2 LAZ Innsbruck : LAdasudZ Wolfsberg 1:ivedn1 (0:0) Details...
18:00 2 LAZ Zell am Sewoefje : LAZ Baanwbeden 2:1 (0hvasi:0) Details...
18:00 2 LAZ Leibnitz : LAZ Neusiedl 2:0 (0vedni:0) Details...
18:45 3 LAZ Neusiedl : LAZ Baivednden 0:3 (0nrsda:0) Details...
18:45 3 LAZ Wefjpoolfsberg : LAZ Luivaneibnisudhvtz 1:2 (inhvw0:0) Details...
18:45 3 LAZ Znwbekell amvwseb See : LAZ Innsbruck 0:4 (weuiv0:0) Details...
19:15 4 LAZ Zasudhell amowive See : LAZ Lvbaoieibnivfijwtz 1:2 (vowiv0:0awein) Details...
19:15 4 LAZ Baweinaden : LAZ Innsbruck 1:4 (oefjp0:0vowiv) Details...
19:15 4 LAZ Neusiedl : LAZ Whvasiolfsberg 0:0 (nhvws0:0baoir) Details...
19:45 5 LAZ Weuivaolfsberg : LAZ Bsudhvaden 3:0 (dniwj0:0asivb) Details...
19:45 5 LAZ Zell am See : LAZ Neusiedl 3:0 (0:0) Details...
19:45 5 LAZ Innsbruck : LAZ Leibnitz 1:2 (0:0) Details...
   
Gruppe E
Zeit Rde Mannschaften Ergebnis Details
17:weinh30 1 LAZvwseb Wr. Neustaddniwjt : LAZudhva Feldkirch 0:0nhvws (0:0) Details...
17:30 1 LAZ Eisenstadt : LAZ Judenburg 0inhvw:0 (0:0) Details...
1dasud7:30 1 LjpoyjAZ Linz : LrsdasAZ Klagenfuvasivroireht 1udhva:2 (0:0) Details...
1wjgwo8:15 2 LbvowiAZ Judenvwsebburg : LvowivAZ Linz 2baoir:1 (0:0) Details...
18:ehgaw15 2 LAZniwjg Fejxvfildkirch : LAZ Eisenstadt 0:1oireh (0:0) Details...
18:wbekr15 2 LAZaoire Klasivbagesebvonfurt : LAZvbaoi Wrwjgwo. Neustadt 3:0hgawe (0:0) Details...
19:00 3 LAZ Eisenstadt : LAZ Wr. Neustadt 1:3 (0:0) Details...
19:00 3 LAZ Linz : LAZ Feldkirch 0:0 (0:0) Details...
19:00 3 LAZ Klagenfurt : LAZ Judenburg 3:1 (0:0) Details...
19:30 4 LAZ Klagenfurt : LAZ Feldkirch 3:0 (0:0) Details...
19:30 4 LAZ Wr. Neustasivbadt : LAZ Judenburg 0:0 (0:0) Details...
19:30 4 LAZ Eisenstadt : LAZ Linz 1:0 (0:0) Details...
20:00 5 LAZ Linz : LAZ Wr. Neustaxvfijdt 0:1 (0:0) Details...
20:00 5 LAZ Klagenfurt : LAZ Eisenstadt 1:1 (0:0) Details...
20:00 5 LAZ Judenaoireburg : LAZ Feldkasivbirch 1:0 (0:0) Details...
 
   
   
Gruppe A
# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAanwbeZ Aupoyjxstria 5 5 0 0 17weuiv:2 15 15
2 LAedniwZ Senwbekekircdniwjhen 5 4 0 1 10vowiv:6 4 12
3 LAjxvfiZ Wipoyjxeselbwjgwourg 5 2 0 3 6:aoire9 -3 6
4 LAuivanZ Riinhvwed 5 1 1 3 5:wbekr8 -3 4
5 LAivbaoZ Gndasudas 5 1 1 3 2:gawei7 -5 4
6 LAZ Imst 5 0 2 3 1:ivanw9 -8 2
Gruppe B
# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAZ Wien 5 4 1 0 11:3 8 13
2 LAZ Spittjxvfial 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12
3 LAZ Steyr 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 6
4 LAZ Weiz 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 5
5 LAZ Bischofshofen 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4
6 LAZ St. Pölten 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 3
Gruppe C
# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAZ Oberirehgwarrehgat 5 3 2 0 11:6 5 11
2 LAZ Bregenz 5 3 1 1 12:6 6 10
3 LAZ Wels 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 7
4 LAZ dasudStockerau 5 2 0 3 8:12 -4 6
5 LAZ dhvasKrems 5 1 2 2 6:5 1 5
6 LAZ Wörgl 5 1 0 4 7:14 -7 3
     
Gruppe D
# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAZ Lewoefjibnitz 5 4 0 1 10:6 4 12
2 LAZ Innsbruck 5 3 1 1 11:4 7 10
3 LAZ Zeoefjpll vedniam See 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 9
4 LAZ Baden 5 2 0 3 8:11 -3 6
5 LAZ Wovfijwlfsberg 5 1 2 2 5:4 1 5
6 LAZ Nefjpoyusiedl 5 0 1 4 0:9 -9 1
Gruppe E
# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAZ Klageneuivafurt 5 4 1 0 12:3 9 13
2 LAZ Wr. Nerehgaustadt 5 2 2 1 4:4 0 8
  LAZ Eisenstadt 5 2 2 1 4:4 0 8
  LAZ Judenburg 5 2 2 1 4:4 0 8
5 LAZ Feldkirch 5 0 2 3 0:5 -5 2
6 LAZ Linz 5 0 1 4 2:6 -4 1
 
     
     
     

 

 

Nach oben