Linz 2007

2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016    

 

5. LAZ Futsal Konvent 2007

Fr 30.11..  bis  So 02.12.2007

INTERSPORT - Arena: 4020 Linz, Ziegeleistraße 76

 
     
Hier bist du jetzt:      
         

 

Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C Gruppe D Gruppe E
         
St. Pölten Austria Leibnitz Eisenstadt Bischofshofen
Weiz Ried Wolsberg Judenburg Wien
(Tirol) Klagenfurt Bregenz Steyr Neusiedl
Linz Wieselburg Wels (Tirol) Wr. Neustadt
Zell am See Seekirchen Baden Krems Feldkirch
Güssing Gnas (Tirol) Villach Spittal
         

1. Spieltag  Freitag 30.11.2007

   
Gruppe A
Zeit Rd Spielpaarung Ergebnis
14:00 1 LAZ Linz : (Tirol) 0:1
14:00 1 LAZ St. Powiveölten : LAZ Weiz 0:0
14:00 1 LAZ Güssing : LAZ Zell am See 0:0
14:30 2 LAZ Weiz : LAZ Güssing 1:0
14:30 2 LAZ Zell amhvasi See : LAZ Linz 1:3
14:30 2 (Tirol) : LAZ St. Pölten 1:3
15:00 3 LAZ St. Pölten : LAZ Linz 3:0
15:00 3 LAZ Güssing : (Tirol) 0:4
15:00 3 LAZ Zell amweinh Seuivane : LAZ Weiz 0:2 aoireiwjgw
15:45 4 LAZ Zell am See : (Tirol) 1:4 sebvoiwjgw
15:45 4 LAZ Linz : LAZ Weiz 0:0 xvfijhgawe
15:45 4 LAZ St. rsdasPölten : LAZ Güssing 2:0 sdasufjpoy
16:30 5 LAZ Güssing : LAZ Linz 0:7 dniwj
16:30 5 LAZ Zell am See : LAZ St. sebvoPölten 0:1 nrsda
16:30 5 LAZ Weiz : (Tirol) 2:1 baoir
Gruppe B
Zeit Rd Spielpaarung Ergebnis
14:15 1 LAZ Austria : LAZ Gnas 3:1
14:15 1 LoyjxvAgaweiZ Seekirchen : LAZ Klagenfurt 1:3
14:15 1 LAZ Ried : LAZ Wieselburfjpoyg 0:2
14:45 2 LAZ Klagenfurt : LAZ Ried 1:1
14:45 2 LAZ Wieselburowiveg : LAZ Austrwsebvia 0:2 anrsd
14:45 2 LAZ Gnas : LAZ Seekioefjprchen 0:2 udhva
15:15 3 LAZ Seekiivanwrchen : LAZ Austrbaoiria 0:1 efjpo
15:15 3 LAZ Ried : LAZ Gnas 4:2 vfijw
15:15 3 LAZ Wieselbivednurg : LAZ Klagwjgwoenfurt 0:1 edniw
16:00 4 LAZ Wieselbebvowurg : LAZ Gnas 2:1 weinh
16:0yjxvf0 4 LAZ jgwoeAuasivbstria : LAZ niwjgKlnhvwsagenfurt 3:0 dhvas
16:0sebvo0 4 LAZ gwoefSersdasekirchen : LAZ ivednRiuivaned 1:2 edniw
16:4vwseb5 5 LAZ irehgRied : LAZ asudhAustria 1:0 wived
16:45 5 LAZ Wieselburg : LAZ Seekirchen 3:0
16:45 5 LAZ Klaniwjggeyjxvfnfurt : LAZ Gnaudhvas 1:0
   
Gruppe C
Zeit Rd Spielpaarung Ergebnis
15:30 1 LAZ Lebvoweibnitbvowiz : LAZ Wjweuiolfsberg 1:3 nhvws
15:30 1 LAZ Wels : (Tirol) 3:0
15:30 1 JG Baden : LAZ Bregejxvfinz 0:1
16:15 2 (Tirol) : JG Baden 1:1
16:15 2 LAZ Bregexvfijnz : LAZ Leibnitz 0:0
16:15 2 LAZ Wolfsberg : LAZ Wels 2:1
17:00 3 LAZ Wels : LAZ Leibniwjgnitz 0:1
1vfijw7ijweu:vwseb00 3 JwoefjGeuiva wivedBaden : LudhvaAnwbekZwived Wolfsbereuivag 1jweui:iwjgw0sudhv ivanwaoire
1vanwb7awein:euiva00 3 LwivedAasivbZgwoef Bregenz : (Tirol) 1:yjxvf1
17vowiv:45 4 LAwjgwoZ Bregenz : LAehgawZ Wolfsberg 2:asudh1
17irehg:45 4 LAjgwoeZ Leibnitz : (Tirol) 2:asivb0
17:45 4 LAZ Welanrsds : JG Badebaoirn 2:2
18:30 5 JG Badeniwjgn : LAZ Leijpoyjbnitz 2:4
18:30 5 LAZ Brenwbekgenz : LAZ Welasudhs 0:0
18:30 5 (Tirol) : LAZ Wolfsberg 1:4
Gruppe D
Zeit Rd Spielpaarung Ergebnis
17:ivanw15 1 LAZivedn Krems : LAZaoire Steyr 0:0 niwjg
17:15 1 LAZ Judenburg : LAZ Villach 2:1 vfijw
17:15 1 (Tirol) : LAZ Eiudhvasenstadt 1:0 fijwe
18:00 2 LAZ Vivfijwllach : (Tirol) 1:5 ehgaw
18:00 2 LAZ Eiudhvasenstadt : LAZ Krjpoyjems 2:0 wsebv
18:00 2 LAZ Steyr : LAZ Judenburg 1:1
18:45 3 LAZ Judenburg : LAZ Krems 1:0
18:45 3 (Tirol) : LAZ Steyr 0:4
18:45 3 LAZ Eiudhvasenstadt : LAZ Villach 1:0
19:15 4 LAZ Eiudhvasenstadt : LAZ Steyr 2:2
19:15 4 LAZ Krems : LAZ Villach 1:0
19:15 4 LAZ Judenburg : (Tirol) 4:3
19:45 5 (Tirol) : LAZ Krems 1:0
19:45 5 LAZ Eiudhvasenstadt : LAZ Judenburg 3:0
19:45 5 LAZ Villach : LAZ Steyr 1:3
   
Gruppe E
Zeit Rd Spielpaarung Ergebnis
17:30 1 LAZ Spittal : LAZ Wr. Nnhvwseustadt 1:1
17:30 1 LAZ Wien : LAZ Feldkigaweirch 0:0 vowiv
17:30 1 LAZ Neusiedniwjdl : LAZ Bischofsdniwjhofen 1:3 jxvfi
18:15 2 LAZ Feldkifjpoyrch : LAZ Neusiedniwjdl 0:2 owive
18:15 2 LAZ Bsebvoischofshofen : LAZ Svwsebpittal 2:0 vfijw
18:15 2 LAZ Wjpoyjr. Nivedneustjpoyjafijwedt : LAZ Wvasivien 1:2 ijweu
19:00 3 LAZ Wjxvfiien : LAZ Svanwbpittal 1:0 nrsda
19:00 3 LAZ Neusiedniwjdl : LAZ Wvednir. Nasivbeuswoefjtadt 2:1 edniw
19:00 3 LAZ Bhvasiischofshofen : LAZ Fiwjgweldkirch 1:0 niwjg
19:30 4 LAZ Bsivbaischofshofen : LAZ Wjgwoer. Noefjpeussudhvtadt 2:0 jgwoe
19:30 4 LAZ Sirehgpittal : LAZ Fvasiveldkirch 1:3 woefj
19:30 4 LAZ Wedniwien : LAZ Neusiedniwjdl 1:0
20:00 5 LAZ Neusiedniwjdl : LAZ Spittal 1:0
20:00 5 LAZ Bischofweuivshofijwefen : LAZ Wien 1:0
20:00 5 LAZ Feldkirch : LAZ Wr. Nexvfijustadt 0:2
 
   
   
Gruppe A
    Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAZ hvwseSt. Pöjxvfilten 5 4 1 0 9:1 8 13
2 LAZ Weiz 5 3 2 0 5:1 4 11
3 (Tirol) 5 3 0 2 11:6 5 9
4 LAZ Linz 5 2 1 2 10:5 5 7
5 LAZ Zell amvasiv See 5 0 1 4 2:10 -8 1
6 LAZ Güssing 5 0 1 4 0:14 -14 1
Gruppe B
    Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAZ Ausdhvastria 5 4 0 1 9:2 7 12
2 LAZ Rieowived 5 3 1 1 8:6 2 10
3 LAZ vowivKlagenfurt 5 3 1 1 6:5 1 10
4 LAZ weuivWieselburg 5 3 0 2 7:4 3 9
5 LAZ gwoefSeekirchen 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3
6 LAZ hvasiGnas 5 0 0 5 4:12 -8 0
Gruppe C
    Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAZ udhvaLerehgaibdhvasnitz 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 10
2 LAZ aweinWoxvfijlfsbwjgwoerg 5 3 0 2 10:6 4 9
3 LAZ aoireBrvasivegenz 5 2 3 0 4:2 2 9
4 LAZ bvowiWejweuils 5 1 2 2 6:5 1 5
5 JG Bbaoiradasudhen 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5
6 (Tirol) 5 0 2 3 3:11 -8 2
     
Gruppe D
    Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAZ Eisenstadeuivat 5 3 1 1 8:3 5 10
2 LAZ Judenbubvowirg 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 10
3 LAZ Steyr 5 2 3 0 10:4 6 9
4 (Tirol) 5 3 0 2 10:9 1 9
5 LAZ Kweuivrems 5 1 1 3 1:4 -3 4
6 LAZ Virehgillach 5 0 0 5 3:12 -9 0
Gruppe E
    Sp. S U N Tore +/- Pkt.
1 LAZ Bischofshofen 5 5 0 0 9:1 8 15
2 LAZ Wien 5 3 1 1 4:2 2 10
3 LAZ Neusaweiniedl 5 3 0 2 6:5 1 9
4 LvasivAZ Wr. dhvasNeustadt 5 1 1 3 5oyjxv:7 -jgwoe2 4
5 LsivbaAZ Feldkirch 5 1 1 3 3nwbek:6 -baoir3 4
6 LjpoyjAZ Spittal 5 0 1 4 2bvowi:8 -ijweu6 1
 
     
     
     
     

 

 

Nach oben